Vergleiche die Preise für Millionen von Produkten mit AliStore und seiner einzigartigen visuellen Suchmaschine.

  • 2x FERODO Brake Disc PREMIER DDF104

2x FERODO Brake Disc PREMIER DDF104

  • 29,48€
  • Netto 29,48€
  • Artikelnr.
  • Verfügbarkeit Lagernd

Buy

Shop Feedback Save Shop FERODO Brake Disc PREMIER DDF104 Model: DDF104 Manufacturer: FERODO EAN: 5016687110494
Fitting PositionFront Axle
Diameter [mm]236
Height [mm]41
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]10
Number of Holes6
Centering Diameter [mm]60

Delivery

2x FERODO Brake Disc PREMIER DDF104

OE/OEM

OE-Nummern

ManufacturerNumber
BEDFORD569028
BEDFORD90008003
BEDFORD90086193
GENERAL MOTORS569028
OPEL569028
OPEL90008003
OPEL90008029
OPEL90086193
VAUXHALL569028
VAUXHALL90008003
VAUXHALL90008029
VAUXHALL90086193

OEM-Nummern

ManufacturerNumber
A.B.S.15751
A.B.S.16951
A.B.S.16952
A.B.S.16953
A.B.S.16954
A.B.S.16955
A.B.S.17615
ABEC3X005ABE
ABEC3X006ABE
ABEC3X007ABE
ABEC3X009ABE
ABEC4X002ABE
ABEC4X003ABE
ATE24.0110-0152.1
ATE24.0110-0250.1
ATE24.0110-0251.1
ATE24.0111-0141.1
ATE24.0124-0152.1
ATE24.0125-0131.1
ATE24.0310-0250.1
ATE24.0310-0251.1
ATE24.0311-0141.1
ATE24.0324-0152.1
ATE24.0325-0131.1
BLUE PRINTADW194311
BLUE PRINTADW194312
BLUE PRINTADZ94321
BOSCH0 986 478 080
BOSCH0 986 478 880
BOSCH0 986 478 881
BOSCH0 986 478 882
BOSCH0 986 478 883
BOSCH0 986 478 884
BOSCH0 986 479 919
BREMBO08.4250.14
BREMBO08.7626.10
BREMBO08.7626.11
BREMBO08.7626.1X
BREMBO08.7626.75
BREMBO08.7627.10
BREMBO08.7627.11
BREMBO08.7627.1X
BREMBO08.7627.75
BREMBO08.7637.10
BREMBO09.7628.11
BREMBO09.7628.14
BREMBO09.7628.1X
BREMBO09.7628.75
BREMBO09.7629.10
BREMBO09.7629.11
BREMBO09.7629.1X
BREMBO09.7629.75
BREMBO09.A454.10
BREMBO09.A454.11
CHAMPION562069CH
CHAMPION562070CH
CHAMPION562071CH
CHAMPION562072CH
CIFAM800-071
CIFAM800-488C
CIFAM800-489C
CIFAM800-490C
CIFAM800-514C
CIFAM800-627
DELPHIBG2149
DELPHIBG3402
DELPHIBG3403
DELPHIBG3404
DELPHIBG3404C
DELPHIBG3405
DELPHIBG3405C
DELPHIBG3406
DELPHIBG3406C
FEBI BILSTEIN02586
FEBI BILSTEIN17209
FEBI BILSTEIN17210
FEBI BILSTEIN17211
FEBI BILSTEIN17212
FEBI BILSTEIN17213
FERODODDF104
FERODODDF1040
FERODODDF1041
FERODODDF1041C
FERODODDF1042
FERODODDF1042C
FERODODDF1043
FERODODDF1043C
FERODODDF1044
FERODODDF1044C
FERODODDF1045
FERODODDF1046
FERODODDF1049
HELLA8DD 355 100-411
HELLA8DD 355 106-031
HELLA8DD 355 106-041
HELLA8DD 355 106-051
HELLA8DD 355 106-061
HELLA8DD 355 106-071
HELLA8DD 355 106-081
HELLA8DD 355 106-091
HELLA8DD 355 106-101
HELLA8DD 355 106-111
JAPANPARTSDI-911
JP GROUP1263100909
JP GROUP1263101900
JP GROUP1263101909
JP GROUP1263102000
JP GROUP1263102100
JP GROUP1263102109
JP GROUP1263200300
JP GROUP1263200309
JURID561142J
JURID561142JC
JURID562068J
JURID562068JC
JURID562069J
JURID562069JC
JURID562070J
JURID562070JC
JURID562071J
JURID562071JC
JURID562072J
JURID562072JC
LPRO1041P
LPRO1391P
LPRO1401V
LPRO1411V
LPRO1421P
LPRO1421PR
LPRO1431P
MAGNETI MARELLI353613404140
MAGNETI MARELLI353613430140
MAGNETI MARELLI353613431240
MAGNETI MARELLI353613432240
MAGNETI MARELLI353613434540
MAGNETI MARELLI353613435540
MAGNETI MARELLI360406037100
MAGNETI MARELLI360406038600
MAGNETI MARELLI360406038700
MAGNETI MARELLI360406038800
MAGNETI MARELLI360406038900
MAGNETI MARELLI360406039000
MAGNETI MARELLI361302040141
MAGNETI MARELLI361302040143
MAGNETI MARELLI361302040210
MAGNETI MARELLI361302040212
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040080
MAGNETI MARELLI431602040360
MAGNETI MARELLI431602041100
MAXGEAR19-0739
MAXGEAR19-0739SPORT
MAXGEAR19-0772
MAXGEAR19-0772MAX
MAXGEAR19-0791
MAXGEAR19-0791MAX
MAXGEAR19-0792MAX
MAXGEAR19-0804MAX
MAXGEAR19-1202
MAXGEAR19-1202SPORT
METELLI23-0071
METELLI23-0488C
METELLI23-0489C
METELLI23-0490C
METELLI23-0514C
METELLI23-0627
MEYLE615 521 0009
MEYLE615 521 0009/PD
MEYLE615 521 6002
MEYLE615 521 6014/PD
MEYLE615 521 6017
MEYLE615 521 6021
MEYLE615 523 0023
MEYLE615 523 0023/PD
MEYLE615 523 0024
MEYLE615 523 0024/PD
MEYLE615 523 6018/PD
MEYLE683 521 6017/PD
OPTIMALBS-0570
OPTIMALBS-5700
OPTIMALBS-5700C
OPTIMALBS-5720
OPTIMALBS-5720C
OPTIMALBS-5780
OPTIMALBS-5780C
OPTIMALBS-5840
OPTIMALBS-5840C
REMSA6057.00
REMSA6570.00
REMSA6572.10
REMSA6578.00
REMSA6584.10
REMSA6800.00
SASIC6106093
SASIC9004579J
SASIC9004862J
SASIC9004863J
SWAG40 90 2586
SWAG40 91 7209
SWAG40 91 7210
SWAG40 91 7211
SWAG40 91 7212
SWAG40 91 7213
TEXTAR92020800
TEXTAR92091700
TEXTAR92091803
TEXTAR92091903
TEXTAR92092003
TEXTAR92092103
TOPRAN200 934
TOPRAN205 522
TOPRAN205 523
TOPRAN205 524
TOPRAN205 525
TOPRAN205 526
TRISCAN8120 24105
TRISCAN8120 24126
TRISCAN8120 24126C
TRISCAN8120 24127
TRISCAN8120 24127C
TRISCAN8120 24128
TRISCAN8120 24128C
TRISCAN8120 24129
TRISCAN8120 24129C
TRISCAN8120 24130
TRWDF1607
TRWDF4042
TRWDF4043
TRWDF4048
TRWDF4050
TRWDF4051
TRWDF6677S
VAICOV40-40005
VAICOV40-40024
VAICOV40-40027
VAICOV40-40028
VAICOV40-80036
VAICOV40-80037
VALEO186186
VALEO186591
VALEO186592
VALEO186593
VALEO186594
VALEO186684
VALEO197150
VALEO886592
ZIMMERMANN430.1020.00
ZIMMERMANN430.1481.00
ZIMMERMANN430.1482.20
ZIMMERMANN430.1482.52
ZIMMERMANN430.1483.20
ZIMMERMANN430.1483.52
ZIMMERMANN430.1484.20
ZIMMERMANN430.1484.52
ZIMMERMANN430.1485.20
ZIMMERMANN430.1485.52
ZIMMERMANN460.1502.20

Vehicles

MarkModelPlattformTypYearEngine
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.4 S 38_, 48_ 07.1989-08.1991 1389 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.6i 38_, 48_ 08.1991-07.1994 1598 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.4i 38_, 48_ 08.1991-07.1994 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.7 D 38_, 48_ 07.1992-07.1994 1700 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Kasten 1.2 37_, 47_ 09.1984-07.1986 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Kadett E Kasten 1.4i 37_, 47_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Kasten 1.3 N 37_, 47_ 09.1984-07.1989 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Cabriolet 1.4i 43B_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.4i 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 10.1989-03.1993 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.4 S 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1989-03.1993 1389 ccm, 53 KW, 72 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.2i 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1989-03.1993 1195 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Kadett E Cabriolet 1.4 S 43B_ 08.1990-02.1993 1389 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.2 S 32_,37_,39, _42 08.1979-08.1984 1196 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.3 N 32_,37_,39, _42 08.1979-08.1984 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.3 S 32_,37_,39, _42 08.1979-08.1984 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.4 S 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 09.1989-08.1991 1389 ccm, 60 KW, 82 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.2 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1982-08.1990 1196 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A Kasten 1.2 -- 02.1986-07.1990 1196 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.0 31_-34_, 41_-44_ 09.1979-08.1982 993 ccm, 30 KW, 41 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.0 32_,37_,39, _42 09.1979-08.1982 993 ccm, 30 KW, 41 PS
Opel Kadett E Cabriolet 1.3 S 43B_ 03.1987-02.1993 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.0 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1982-09.1992 993 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.0 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1982-03.1993 993 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.2 S 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1982-03.1993 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.2 N 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 01.1985-10.1987 1196 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.2 S 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1982-02.1990 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.3 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1985-10.1987 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.3 S 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1982-10.1987 1297 ccm, 51 KW, 70 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.3 S 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1982-10.1989 1297 ccm, 51 KW, 70 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.4 S 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 01.1990-03.1993 1389 ccm, 53 KW, 72 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.2 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1982-08.1990 1196 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.3i 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1986-09.1990 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.4i 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 01.1990-03.1993 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.2 31_-34_, 41_-44_ 08.1982-08.1984 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.2 31_-34_, 41_-44_ 08.1979-07.1982 1196 ccm, 39 KW, 53 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.2 S 31_-34_, 41_-44_ 08.1979-08.1984 1196 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.3 N 31_-34_, 41_-44_ 08.1979-08.1984 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D 1.3 S 31_-34_, 41_-44_ 08.1979-08.1984 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett D Caravan 1.2 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 08.1979-07.1982 1196 ccm, 39 KW, 53 PS
Opel Kadett D Caravan 1.2 S 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 08.1979-08.1984 1196 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D Caravan 1.3 N 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 08.1979-08.1984 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett D Caravan 1.3 S 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 08.1979-08.1984 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.2 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 09.1984-07.1986 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.3 N 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 09.1984-08.1991 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.3 S 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 09.1984-08.1987 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.4 S 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.4i 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E 1.2 39_, 49_ 09.1984-07.1986 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Kadett E 1.3 N 39_, 49_ 09.1984-08.1989 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E 1.3 S 39_, 49_ 09.1984-08.1987 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E 1.4 S 39_, 49_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E 1.4i 39_, 49_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Caravan 1.2 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 09.1984-07.1986 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 55 PS
Opel Kadett E Caravan 1.3 N 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 09.1984-08.1991 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Caravan 1.3 S 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 09.1984-08.1987 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E Caravan 1.4 S 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E Caravan 1.4i 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 01.1990-08.1991 1389 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.2i 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1989-03.1993 1195 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.2 N 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 01.1990-03.1993 1196 ccm, 38 KW, 52 PS
Opel Corsa A CC 1.3 93_, 94_, 98_, 99_ 09.1985-10.1989 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A Kasten 1.0 -- 02.1986-04.1989 993 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A Kasten 1.2 -- 02.1986-04.1989 1196 ccm, 33 KW, 45 PS
Opel Corsa A Kasten 1.2 -- 02.1986-04.1989 1196 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
Opel Corsa A Kasten 1.3 -- 02.1986-04.1989 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Corsa A Kasten 1.3 -- 02.1986-04.1989 1297 ccm, 51 KW, 69 PS
Opel Kadett E CC 1.3i Cat 33_, 34_, 43_, 44_ 09.1985-08.1991 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E 1.3i Cat 39_, 49_ 09.1985-08.1991 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Caravan 1.3i Cat 35_, 36_, 45_, 46_ 09.1985-08.1991 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.3 N 38_, 48_ 01.1986-12.1989 1297 ccm, 44 KW, 60 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.3 S 38_, 48_ 01.1986-12.1989 1297 ccm, 55 KW, 75 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.6 38_, 48_ 09.1986-12.1991 1598 ccm, 60 KW, 82 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.6 D 38_, 48_ 01.1986-12.1989 1598 ccm, 40 KW, 54 PS
Opel Kadett E Combo 1.7 D 38_, 48_ 01.1989-07.1994 1700 ccm, 42 KW, 57 PS
Opel Corsa A TR 1.2 S 91_, 92_, 96_, 97_ 09.1982-10.1987 1196 ccm, 43 KW, 58 PS
[zipedit]IMPORTANT NOTICE ABOUT PART FITMENT TO VEHICLECars have different modifications and options, even if your model is mentioned in listing it does not guarantee that the item will fit your car 100% and therefore YOU ALSO NEED TO MAKE SURE THAT ORIGINAL PART NUMBER FOR NEEDED PART IS MENTIONED IN LISTING ITEM SPECIFICS SECTION. IF YOU ARE NOT SURE ABOUT PART NUMBER, PLEASE ASK US BEFORE PURCHASE AND SEND US YOUR VEHICLE VIN (CHASSIS NUMBER) WHICH IS IN CAR TECHNICAL PASSPORT PRIOR PURCHASE SO WE CAN ADVISE IF ITEM WILL FIT YOUR VEHICLE. We work with genuine parts catalogs like official car dealers use, therefore in most cases we can check if part fit your vehicle or not to reduce mistakes and returns. We will give you proper part number for needed spare part. In that way You will get the right part and do not need to deal with returns - save your time, 99% of returns are because customers do not read this notice and do not compare part numbers! SHIPPING INFORMATION- We only ship to the address indicated on during the checkout. If we ship your item to your old or invalid address or it returns back as unclaimed in its original condition, the item's cost refund will only be issued.- We do not ship to APO/FPO/PO Boxes or military address.- Most of items to US customers will be shipped by TNT, DHL, FedEx, Standard Post, EMS (with delivery confirmation/tracking number); Europe and other international orders - TNT, DHL, FedEx, Standard Post, EMS, DPD etc. - Packages sent by courier require signature.- We will combine shipping cost on Multi item - Purchases. If shipping cost to your region is not indicated please contact us for further instruction.- Please note that, depending on your geographic location, not all delivery methods are available. Some regions may require a minimum surcharge for shipping by courier.- Shipping time during holidays may take longer than normally.- International customers outside Europe Union are responsible for all customs, duties, taxes and brokerage fees to be paid to the courier or government. If you need our assistance, please let us to know.- There are no any customs, duties, taxes or brokerage fees for customers in Europe Union- If you see that the package that courier tries to deliver is damaged, please fill up the claim form or do not accept it. NOTIFY US right away, we will arrange a replacement/reimburse your order A.S.A.P.RETURNS- All returns must be pre-approved by messaging system before you ship any item back to us.- We will gladly accept your return within 30 days of purchase.- Items must be returned in new unused condition, without signs of installation and must contain all original materials (if included).- All returned items will be tested before refunds are given.- Shipping costs are non-refundable, unless the item is defective.- We do not accept to cover return shipping cost using reasons: doesn't fit, doesn't match description or photos, doesn't work or defective, if before purchase you do not ask us to check item compatibility by sending car VIN (chassis number)- Returns should be packed in outer shipping carton to avoid defacing the original box/packing of the product.- Items returned in damaged condition will not be accepted.- Non-returnable orders:  1. Custom or special orders  2. Disassembled itemsFEEDBACKOnce we have received your order, a positive feedback will be automatically sent to you.Please let us to know if you have not received our feedback, we will give feedback manually.We would also greatly appreciate if you leave us a positive feedback with 5 stars rating.If you feel that we deserve a neutral or negative feedback, please, CONTACT US before leaving any feedback, give us a chance to make things right and leave your impression most positive! ABOUT US...We can offer much more than is available in our shop AUT0SPARES.EU, if you can not find part you need, please send your car VIN (chassis number) and indicate what you need and we will send you link to listing where need spare part is. If needed part is not yet listed, we can activate listing with needed part in case if we can provide it. If you have part number for neede part, enter it for search in our shop. We sell only new original (genuine) and aftermarket parts, therefore if you search for discontinued car parts from very old or very exotic cars, we will not help you.

+ Bewertung

Hinweis: HTML ist nicht verfügbar!
    Weniger Gut           Gut
AVForums Podcast: 28th January 2019 | Cancelar resposta | VA - Deepervision Vol 8 (2019) MP3 [320 kbps]